Three Drunk Words

Before twitter, if you got drunk there was the possibility of drunk dialing your ex… No, you drunk tweet or post a picture of you in a drunken state in your Facebook. Out of some drunken stupor, someone came up #3drunkwords Twitter hashcode. What followed was a furry three words tweet that one would say in an inebriated state. I organized the #3drunkwords in an order that would simulate time line for either the best night of you life, or a night you wish you could soon forget.

  • @thelatemrshunt: I am eighteen
  • @xwoop: I’m a producer
  • @lolprez: I’m da president!
  • @techknow: Oh, how interesting?
  • @myappletini: just got fired
  • @loretta8: Drinks on me!
  • @glaminmotion: Top Shelf Please
  • @techknow: Drink this here
  • @jenthegingerkid: That wasn’t beer
  • @ddsnorth: Wife doesn’t understand
  • @loprez: How many kids?
  • @tbaxiii: f my life!
  • @lolprez: You’re the best!
  • @urbon: Traga y calla
  • @lolprez: What’s your sign?
  • @thelatemrshunt: Bring it on
  • @lolprez: You ain’t gangsta
  • @lolprez: This is SPARTAAAA!
  • @xwoop: Kirk or Picard?
  • @techknow: I’m tweeting this!
  • @jearle: Party at mine!
  • @brenology: Its tequila time
  • @dannytron: Salt, shot, lemon!
  • @maeford: Keg stand bitches!
  • @40OnTheWrist: Chug! Chug! Chug!
  • @Sugarlips333: Just one more.
  • @MAClovesKISS: I’ll have another (then blackout)
  • @sheerdrop: Guys, watch this!
  • @newsage: I CAN’T SEE!
  • @xwoop: Seeing is believing
  • @waynemarkle: Hold my wallet.
  • @twittymilk: I’m so dizzy
  • @thelatemrshunt: I love karaoke
  • @theFLYdutchman: GIMME GIMME MORE!
  • @lolprez: Love this song
  • @kmc6pk: I wanna dance!
  • @Rock4_Life: I’m so white!
  • @SpankySue26: I wont fall
  • @gtcoop: Last call already?
  • @lolprez: Just do it
  • @xwoop: sexy mama 82?
  • @SionicusRex: Uh, hey baby!
  • @VickailaJ: How u DOIN?
  • @lolprez: She looks hot!
  • @TheBiggins: Are those real?
  • @viviana1982: Can’t touch this
  • @mypoornordberg Alright, you’ll do
  • @thereckoning: Two of you?
  • @lolprez: That’s your mom?
  • @diegobenevides: I’ve kissed seven
  • @lolprez: I’m the law
  • @tr1ckee: Let me drive
  • @lolprez: Fuck the police
  • @SarahShell: Hello Mista Ahhhfficer
  • @Bad509: Just one officer
  • @notaplayToy: . I’m… not… drunk :)
  • @lolprez: Aw, fuck it
  • Violetkim: lets get tatoos
  • @Sugarlips333: Yurrrr sssooo preety
  • @Marcshellafresh: U gotta boyfriend?
  • @nicolalalalala: I love you
  • @lolprez: I’d hit it
  • @proud2badork: Let’s make out
  • @proud2badork: Let’s get naked
  • @ZLogic5: Take it Off
  • @Wo0t: Why not here?
  • @lolprez: whose on top?
  • @Skipholiday: That wasn’t me
  • @itslikesovonni: MAKE IT CLAP!
  • @ImNotYourHero: Hey watch this!
  • @Sugarlips333: What is that?!!!
  • @lolprez: It won’t hurt
  • @Skipholiday: Its normally HUGE
  • @xwoop: Is that normal?
  • @pryyncess1: PUT THAT WHERE?
  • @lolprez: You broke it?
  • @CarpetCleaningX: …it’ll come out…
  • @AgnosticHedonis: Lemme Touch It
  • @lolprez: Suck it up!
  • @odonnellsteve: What’s that taste?
  • @aliceroques1: Hold my hair
  • @Skipholiday: woops wrong hole
  • @Flora_Black: Are you in?
  • @Flora_Black: Is that it?
  • @Hbomb47: I’ve had better
  • @rorschachsgirl: Where’s my bra?
  • @michelpoulain: Where’s my pants?
  • @angrybull: Keep me warm
  • @Hbomb47: you’re a dude?!?
  • @Dragon_Eyez: I did WHAT
  • @RAINADAI: I wont tell
  • MAClovesKISS: Where am I?
  • @DeeDarling: I gotta pee!!
  • @wewillchange: Let’s get Taquitos
  • @biggestmike: I’ll Facebook You
  • @Leslie_Troy: Wheres me car?
  • @DeeDarling: Never drinking again

Leave a Reply, Join the Conversation